Wrestlepedia Wiki
Advertisement

AEW Dark #14: January 7, 2020

  • Awesome Kong defeats Skyler Moore
  • S.C.U. (Christopher Daniels, Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) defeat TheHybrid2 (Jack Evans & Angélico) & Kip Sabian

AEW Dark #15: January 14, 2020

  • Darby Allin defeats Brandon Cutler
  • Nyla Rose vs. Shanna ends in a No Contest
  • The Gunn Club (Billy & Austin Gunn) defeat Shawn Spears & Peter Avalon

AEW Dark #16: January 21, 2020

  • Big Swole defeats Diamanté
  • The Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus, Jungle Boy & Marko Stunt) defeat Strong Hearts (Cima, T-Hawk & El Lindaman)

AEW Dark #17: January 28, 2020

  • Tables Match: Nyla Rose defeats Shanna
  • Kip Sabian defeats QT Marshall
  • Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Sonny Kiss & Brandon Cutler

AEW Dark #18: February 4, 2020

  • The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Marko Stunt) defeat Sonny Kiss & Brandon Cutler
  • Hikaru Shida defeats Mel
  • Kenny Omega & Riho defeat Kip Sabian & Penelope Ford
  • Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Shawn Spears & Colin Delaney

AEW Dark #19: February 11, 2020

  • Riho defeats Shoko Nakajima
  • Jimmy Havoc defeats Sonny Kiss
  • Hikaru Shida defeats Cassandra Golden
  • Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Marko Stunt)

AEW Dark #20: February 18, 2020

  • Kris Statlander defeats Diamanté
  • Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat TheHybrid2 (Jack Evans & Angélico)
  • Big Swole defeats Christi Jaynes
  • The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson) defeat QT Marshall & Peter Avalon

AEW Dark #21: February 25, 2020

  • Jimmy Havoc defeats Marko Stunt
  • The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Strong Hearts (Cima & T-Hawk)
  • Falls Count Anywhere Match: Joey Janela defeats Kip Sabian
  • Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall defeat Shawn Spears & Peter Avalon

AEW Dark #22: March 3, 2020

  • Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D & Penelope Ford defeat Riho & Yuka Sakazaki

AEW Dark #23: March 10, 2020

  • Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy) defeat Kip Sabian & Peter Avalon
  • Jimmy Havoc defeats Severino Corrente
  • Hikaru Shida defeats Abadon
  • Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) defeat Sonny Kiss & Brandon Cutler

AEW Dark #24: March 17, 2020

  • Colt Cabana defeats Peter Avalon
  • TheHybrid2 (Jack Evans & Angélico) defeat Michael Nakazawa & Brandon Cutler
  • Penelope Ford defeats Riho
  • Christopher Daniels defeats Stu Grayson

AEW Dark #25: March 24, 2020

  • Jake Hager defeats Joe Alonzo
  • The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) defeat Jon Cruz & Matt Sells
  • S.C.U. (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) defeat Shawn Spears & Robert Anthony
  • Kip Sabian defeats Suge D
  • Colt Cabana defeats Brandon Cutler
  • Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss defeat Corey Hollis & Mike Reed

AEW Dark #26: March 31, 2020

  • Sammy Guevara defeats Matt Sells
  • Shawn Spears defeats Shawn Dean
  • Darby Allin defeats Preston Vance
  • Jon Moxley defeats Faboo Andre

AEW Dark #27: April 7, 2020

  • QT Marshall defeats Lee Johnson
  • Wardlow defeats Ryan Pyles
  • Kip Sabian defeats Tony Donati

AEW Dark #28: April 14, 2020

  • Shawn Spears defeats Billy Gunn

AEW Dark #29: April 21, 2020

  • Penelope Ford defeats Anna Jay
  • Cody defeats Joe Alonzo

AEW Dark #30: April 28, 2020

  • Jimmy Havoc defeats Shawn Dean
  • Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Lee Johnson & Musa

AEW Dark #31: May 5, 2020

  • Pres10 Vance defeats Ryan Pyles
  • Sammy Guevara defeats Shawn Dean
  • Kip Sabian defeats Colt Cabana

AEW Dark #32: May 12, 2020

  • Colt Cabana defeats Shawn Dean
  • Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy) defeat Ryan Rembrandt & Mike Reed
  • Private Party (Marq Quen & Isaiah Kassidy) defeat Lee Johnson & Musa
  • Pres10 Vance defeats Jon Cruz
  • Rey Fénix defeats Alan Angels
  • Kris Statlander defeats Dani Jordyn
  • Orange Cassidy defeats Jason Cade
  • Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D. defeats Skylar Moore
  • Jimmy Havoc defeats Luther

AEW Dark #33: May 19, 2020

  • Hikaru Shida defeats Dani Jordyn
  • QT Marshall defeats Clutch Adams
  • Marko Stunt defeats Jason Cade
  • Jimmy Havoc & Kip Sabian defeat Musa & Lee Johnson
  • Rey Fénix defeats Shawn Dean
  • Luther defeats Jon Cruz
  • Private Party (Marq Quen & Isaiah Kassidy) defeat Ryan Rembrandt & Mike Reed
  • Sammy Guevara defeats Alan Angels
  • Darby Allin defeats Serpentico

AEW Dark #34: May 26, 2020

  • The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver)
  • Michael Nakazawa defeats Brandon Cutler via Count-out
  • Jungle Boy defeats Peter Avalon
  • Christopher Daniels defeats Serpentico
  • Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss defeat John Skyler & Brady Pierce
  • Jimmy Havoc & Kip Sabian defeat Tony Donati & Faboo Andre
  • Wardlow defeats Grim via KO
  • Colt Cabana defeats Lee Johnson
  • Penelope Ford defeats KiLynn King
  • Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Alan Angels & Shawn Dean

AEW Dark #35: June 2, 2020

  • Billy Gunn defeats John Skyler
  • The Butcher & The Blade defeat Jon Cruz & Joe Alonzo
  • Christi Jaynes defeats KiLynn King
  • Proud 'N Powerful (Santana & Ortiz) defeat EJ Lewis & Big Game Leroy
  • The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) defeat Peter Avalon & Brandon Cutler

AEW Dark #36: June 9, 2020

  • S.C.U. (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) defeat Low Rida & Fuego Del Sol
  • 5 defeats Lee Johnson
  • Proud 'N Powerful (Santana & Ortiz) defeat Musa & Brady Pierce
  • The Butcher & The Blade defeat Suge D & Anthony Catena
  • QT Marshall defeats Zack Clayton
  • Christopher Daniels defeats Sonny Kiss
  • Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus & Marko Stunt) defeat Peter Avalon & Brandon Cutler
  • Jon Moxley defeats Robert Anthony

AEW Dark #37: June 16, 2020

  • Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy, Luchasaurus & Marko Stunt) defeat Jon Cruz & Capital Vices (Sin & Money)
  • S.C.U. (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) defeat Brandon Cutler & Peter Avalon
  • Big Swole defeats Dani Jordyn
  • Lance Archer defeats David Ali
  • Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss defeat Shawn Dean & Musa
  • Brandi Rhodes & Allie defeat Red Velvet & Kenzie Page
  • Shawn Spears defeats Lee Johnson
  • The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Brady Pierce & John Skyler
  • Jimmy Havoc defeats Griff Garrison
  • Penelope Ford defeats Skyler Moore
  • Scorpio Sky defeats Robert Anthony

AEW Dark #38: June 23, 2020

  • Brian Cage defeats Robert Anthony
  • S.C.U. (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) defeat David Ali & Musa
  • Shawn Spears defeats Pineapple Pete
  • Lance Archer defeats Griff Garrison
  • Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver)
  • Mel defeats KiLynn King
  • Scorpio Sky defeats Lee Johnson
  • Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus, Jungle Boy & Marko Stunt) defeat Luther, Max Caster & Serpentico
  • Orange Cassidy defeats Peter Avalon

AEW Dark #39: June 30, 2020

  • Shawn Spears defeats Max Caster
  • Lance Archer defeats Pineapple Pete
  • Ricky Starks defeats Griff Garrison
  • Scorpio Sky defeats Brady Pierce
  • Brandi Rhodes & Allie defeat KiLynn King & Skyler Moore
  • The Butcher & The Blade defeat Fuego Del Sol & Low Rider
  • The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson) defeat Brandon Cutler & Peter Avalon

AEW Dark #40: July 7, 2020

  • Shawn Spears defeats Brian Pillman Jr.
  • Big Swole defeats Rache Chanel
  • Frankie Kazarian defeats Luther
  • Lucha Bros (Pentagón Jr. & Rey Fénix), The Butcher & The Blade defeat Tony Donati, Faboo Andre, Joe Alonzo & Brady Pierce
  • Orange Cassidy defeats Will Hobbs
  • Michael Nakazawa defeats Shawn Dean
  • Scorpio Sky defeats Serpentico
  • The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Brandon Cutler & Peter Avalon

AEW Dark #41: July 14, 2020

  • The Nightmare Sisters (Brandi Rhodes & Allie) defeat Diamanté & Rache Chanel
  • Ricky Starks defeats Robert Anthony
  • The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, John Silver & Alan Angels) defeat Shawn Dean, Joe Alonzo & Will Hobbs
  • Marko Stunt defeats Michael Nakazawa
  • Luther & Serpentico defeat Brady Pierce & Pineapple Pete
  • Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy) defeat Brandon Cutler & Peter Avalon
  • FTW Championship: Brian Cage (c) defeats Brian Pillman Jr. to retain the title

AEW Dark #42: July 21, 2020

  • Hikaru Shida defeats Raché Chanel
  • Kip Sabian defeats Corey Hollis
  • Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Brady Pierce & Sabby
  • Ricky Starks defeats Will Hobbs
  • Scorpio Sky defeats Aaron Solow
  • Diamonté defeats KiLynn King
  • Darby Allin defeats Robert Anthony
  • The Butcher & The Blade defeat Brandon Cutler & Peter Avalon

AEW Dark #43: July 28, 2020

  • #FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) defeat The Initiative (Brandon Cutler & Peter Avalon)
  • Sonny Kiss & Joey Janela defeat Michael Nakazawa & Pineapple Pete
  • Abadon defeats Skyler Moore
  • The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Shawn Dean & Will Hobbs
  • Scorpio Sky defeats Corey Hollis
  • Penelope Ford defeats Kenzie Page
  • Wardlow defeats Aaron Solow via KO
  • Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver)
  • Lance Archer defeats Frankie Thomas
  • Orange Cassidy defeats Serpentico
  • Sammy Guevara defeats Fuego del Sol

AEW Dark #44: August 4, 2020

  • Scorpio Sky defeats Will Hobbs
  • The Gunn Club (Billy & Austin Gunn) defeat Serpentico & Aaron Solow
  • Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss defeat The Initiative (Peter Avalon & Brandon Cutler)
  • Abadon defeats KiLynn King
  • Jack Evans defeats QT Marshall
  • #FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) defeat Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison
  • The Butcher & The Blade defeat Private Party (Marq Quen & Isiah Kassidy)

AEW Dark #45: August 11, 2020

  • Rey Fénix defeats Lee Johnson
  • Shawn Spears defeats Alex Chamberlain
  • The Gunn Club (Billy & Austin Gunn) defeat Shawn Dean & M’Badu
  • Kip Sabian defeats Michael Stevens
  • Private Party (Marq Quen & Isiah Kassidy) defeat Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison
  • Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus, Jungle Boy & Marko Stunt) defeat Corey Hollis, Aaron Solow & Pineapple Pete
  • The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) defeat TheHybrid2(Jack Evans & Angélico)
  • Penelope Ford defeats Rachael Ellering
  • The Butcher & The Blade defeat S.C.U. (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian)

AEW Dark #46: August 18, 2020

  • Kip Sabian defeats Michael Nakazawa
  • Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss defeat Shawn Dean & Frank Stone
  • Shawn Spears defeats Will Hobbs
  • TheHybrid2 (Jack Evans & Angelico) defeat The Initiative (Peter Avalon & Brandon Cutler)
  • Abadon defeats Red Velvet
  • The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, John Silver & Alex Reynolds) defeat D3, Ryzin & Faboo Andre
  • Ricky Starks defeats Lee Johnson
  • Proud 'N Powerful (Santana & Ortiz) defeat aron Black & Tony Donati
  • 2-on-1 Handicap Match: Lance Archer defeats Jon Cruz & Jesse Sorenson
  • Billy defeats Alan Angels
  • Lucha Bros (Pentagón Jr. & Rey Fénix), The Butcher & The Blade defeat S.C.U. (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) & Private Party (Marq Quen & Isiah Kassidy)

AEW Dark #47: August 25, 2020

  • Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Storm Thomas & Dimitri Johnson
  • Shawn Spears defeats Jessy Sorenson
  • Mel defeats Red Velvet
  • Lance Archer defeats D3
  • Luther & Serpentico defeat The Initiative (Peter Avalon & Brandon Cutler)
  • Nyla Rose defeats KiLynn King
  • The Gunn Club (Billy & Austin Gunn) defeat Frank Stone & Baron Black
  • Penelope Ford defeats Heather Monroe
  • Proud 'N Powerful (Santana & Ortiz) defeat The Metro Brothers (Chris & JC Metro)
  • Ricky Starks defeats Shawn Dean
  • Jake Hager defeats Marko Stunt
  • Frankie Kazarian defeats Kip Sabian
  • TheHybrid2 (Jack Evans & Angélico) defeat Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss

AEW Dark #48: September 1, 2020

  • Shawn Spears defeats Eddie Taurus
  • Proud 'N Powerful (Santana & Ortiz) defeat Faboo Andre & Ryzin
  • Allie defeats Cassandra Golden
  • Frankie Kazarian defeats Angélico
  • The Gunn Club (Billy & Austin Gunn) defeat Donnie Primetime & Ryan Rembrandt
  • Abadon defeats Dani Jordyn
  • Ricky Starks defeats Tony Donatti
  • Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy) defeat Jon Cruz & David Ali
  • Anna Jay defeats Red Velvet
  • Kip Sabian defeats Shawn Dean
  • Private Party (Marq Quen & Isiah Kassidy) defeat The Initiative (Peter Avalon & Brandon Cutler)

AEW Dark #49: September 8, 2020

  • Will Hobbs defeats Sean Legacy
  • Brian Cage defeats Tony Donati
  • Angélico defeats Griff Garrison
  • Anna Jay defeats Skyler Moore
  • Eddie Kingston defeats Lee Johnson
  • Sonny Kiss defeats Serpentico
  • Ricky Starks defeats Ben Carter

AEW Dark #50: September 15, 2020

  • Brandi Rhodes defeats Red Velvet
  • The Butcher & The Blade defeat Daniel Garcia & Kevin Blackwood
  • Penelope Ford defeats Dani Jordyn
  • Brian Cage defeats Megabyte Ronnie
  • Proud 'N Powerful (Santana & Ortiz) defeat Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison
  • Will Hobbs defeats Jessie Sorensen
  • Ivelisse & Diamanté defeat Skyler Moore & Rache Chanel
  • Colt Cabana defeats QT Marshall
  • Brandon Cutler vs. Peter Avalon ends in a No Contest via Double Count-out
  • Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Maxx Stardom & Dontae Smiley
  • The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Stu Grayson, Alex Reynolds & John Silver) defeat Private Party (Marq Quen & Isiah Kassidy) & The Gunn Club (Billy & Austin Gunn)

AEW Dark #51: September 22, 2020

  • The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Fugeo Del Sol & Rembrandt Lewis
  • Ricky Starks defeats Christopher Daniels
  • The Butcher & The Blade defeat Calvin Steward & Puf
  • Will Hobbs defeats Serpentico
  • The Lucha Bros (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fénix) defeat Donate Smiley & Maxx Stardom
  • The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Preston Vance) defeat Ryzin & Xander Gold
  • Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss defeat Daniel Garcia & Kevin Blackwood
  • The Gunn Club (Billy & Austin Gunn) defeat M’Badu & Cruz
  • Serena Deeb defeats KiLynn King
  • Ben Carter defeats Lee Johnson
  • Eddie Kingston defeats Brian Pillman Jr.

AEW Dark #52: September 29, 2020

  • S.C.U. (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) defeat Ray Rosas & Ryzin
  • Penelope Ford defeats Alex Gracia
  • Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat M’Badu & Bshp King
  • Jurasssic Express (Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Preston Vance)
  • The Gunn Club (Billy & Austin Gunn) defeat Shawn Dean & Cezar Bononi
  • Tay Conti defeats Red Velvet
  • Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) defeat Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison
  • Nyla Rose defeats Rache Chanel
  • The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall defeat The Dark Order (John Silver & Colt Cabana)

AEW Dark #53: October 6, 2020

  • Brandi Rhodes defeats Kenzie Paige
  • Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy) defeat Ray Rosas & Eric Watts
  • Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) defeat Lee Johnson & Anthony Bowens
  • Will Hobbs defeats Ryzin
  • John Silver defeats QT Marshall
  • Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison defeat Cezar Bononi & David Ali
  • Big Swole defeats Skyler Moore
  • Matt Sydal defeats Michael Nakazawa
  • Eddie Kingston defeats M’Badu
  • Angélico defeats Shawn Dean
  • Lucha Bros (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fénix) defeat Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss

AEW Dark #54: October 13, 2020

  • Fatal 4-Way Match: Jungle Boy defeats Frankie Kazarian, Evil Uno and The Blade
  • Lucha Bros (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fénix) defeat Cezar Bononi and Lee Johnson
  • Peter Avalon vs. Brandon Cutler ends in a No Contest via Double DQ
  • Matt Sydal defeats Sonny Kiss
  • Red Velvet defeats Elayna Black
  • Ricky Starks defeats Fuego Del Sol
  • The Gunn Club (Billy & Austin Gunn) defeat Ryzin & Maxx Stardom
  • Darby Allin defeats Nick Comoroto
  • Colt Cabana defeats Griff Garrison
  • Nyla Rose defeats KiLynn King
  • Joey Janela defeats D3
  • Wardlow defeats Elijah Dean
  • Eddie Kingston defeats Baron Black

AEW Dark #55: October 20, 2020

  • Shawn Spears defeats Christopher Daniels
  • Brandi Rhodes defeats KiLynn King
  • Ricky Starks defeats David Ali
  • Scorpio Sky defeats Fuego Del Sol
  • Luchasaurus defeats Aaron Solow
  • The Butcher & The Blade defeat Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison
  • Penta El Zero M defeats QT Marshall
  • Jungle Boy defeats KTB
  • Ivelisse & Diamanté defeat Kenzie Paige & Skyler Moore
  • Colt Cabana defeats Bship King
  • Alan Angels defeats Adam Priest
  • Frankie Kazarian defeats Jack Evans
  • The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, John Silver & Preston Vance) defeat Louie Valle, Baron Black & D3
  • Wardlow defeats Vinny Pacifico via Referee stoppage
  • Matt Sydal defeats Shawn Dean
  • Rey Fénix defeats Sonny Kiss

AEW Dark #56: October 27, 2020

  • The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Top Flight (Air Wolf & Angel Dorado)
  • Ricky Starks defeats VSK
  • Matt Sydal defeats Lee Johnson
  • Hikaru Shida defeats Leyla Hirsch
  • Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus, Jungle Boy & Marko Stunt) defeat Danny Limelight, Steve Gibki & Tony Vincita
  • S.C.U. (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) defeat TheHybrid2 (Jack Evans & Angélico)
  • Anna Jay defeats Katalina Perez
  • Brandon Cutler defeats Peter Avalon
  • Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Anthony Bowens & Max Caster
  • Brian Cage defeats Fuego del Sol
  • Preston Vance defeats Sean Maluta
  • Ivelisse & Diamanté defeat KiLynn King & Savannah Evans
  • Sonny Kiss defeats Aaron Solow
  • Will Hobbs defeats Nick Comoroto
  • Darby Allin defeats Alex Chamberlain

AEW Dark #57: November 3, 2020

  • Darby Allin defeats BSHP King
  • Brandi Rhodes & Red Velvet defeat Elayna Black & Leyla Hirsch
  • Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy) defeat Danny Limelight & KC Navarro
  • Frankie Kazarian defeats Ryzin
  • Ricky Starks defeats Dave Dutra
  • Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison defeat Sean Maluta & Alex Chamberlain
  • The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Aaron Solow & Angel Fashion
  • Alan Angels defeats VSK
  • The Butcher & The Blade defeat Jersey Muscle (Steve Gibki & Tony Vincita)
  • Will Hobbs defeats D3
  • The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Baron Black & Nick Comoroto
  • The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, John Silver & Preston Vance) defeat Cezar Bononi, Fuego Del Sol & Shawn Dean
  • KiLynn King defeats Lei'd Tapa
  • Private Party (Marq Quen & Isiah Kassidy) defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico)
  • Sammy Guevara defeats Lee Johnson

AEW Dark #58: November 10, 2020

  • Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) defeat TNT (Terrence & Terrell Hughes)
  • The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Louie Valle & Justin Blax
  • Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) defeat Baron Black & Frankie Thomas
  • TheHybrid2 (Jack Evans & Angélico) defeat Adam Priest & Shawn Dean
  • Lucha Bros (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fénix) defeat Ashton Starr & David Ali
  • Leva Bates defeats Dani Jordyn
  • Alan Angels defeats Fuego Del Sol
  • Ivelisse & Diamanté defeat Dreamgirl Ellie & Jennacide
  • Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss defeat Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy)

AEW Dark #59: November 17, 2020

  • The Gunn Club (Billy, Austin & Colten Gunn) defeat Bshp King, Joey O'Riley & Sean Maluta
  • Ricky Starks defeats Travis Titan
  • Joey Janela defeats Marko Stunt
  • Frankie Kazarian defeats Griff Garrison
  • Penelope Ford defeats Rahne Victoria
  • Brandon Cutler defeats Ryzin
  • Leyla Hirsch defeats Tesha Price
  • Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy) defeat TNT (Terrence & Terrell Hughes)
  • The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Angel Fashion & D3
  • Ivelisse defeats Alex Gracia
  • Thunder Rosa defeats Lindsay Snow
  • Big Swole defeats KiLynn King
  • Jack Evans defeats Christopher Daniels

AEW Dark #60: November 24, 2020

  • Big Swole defeats Vipress
  • The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) defeat Lee Johnson & Aaron Solow
  • Trent defeats Michael Nakazawa
  • Red Velvet defeats Tesha Price
  • Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) defeated VSK & Baron Black
  • KiLynn King defeats Rache Chanel
  • Sammy Guevara defeats Marko Stunt
  • Penelope Ford defeats Dreamgirl Ellie
  • Ivelisse & Diamanté defeat Jennacide & Lady Frost
  • Brandon Cutler defeats Adam Priest
  • The Gunn Club (Billy, Austin & Colten Gunn) defeat Cezar Bononi, KTB & Seth Gargis
  • Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy) defeat Panda X-Press (Ultimo Panda & Super Panda)
  • TheHybrid2 (Jack Evans & Angélico) defeat Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison
  • The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Alex Chamberlain & Damian Fenrir
  • Matt Sydal defeats Alan Angels
  • Peter Avalon defeats Fuego del Sol
  • Triple Threat Match: The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss and Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico)

AEW Dark #61: December 1, 2020

  • Shawn Spears defeats KTB
  • Ricky Starks defeats Damian Fenrir
  • Brandon Cutler defeats Danny Limelight
  • Peter Avalon defeats Jon Cruz
  • Shanna defeats Tesha Price
  • KiLynn King defeats Katalina Perez
  • Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Adam Priest & Sean Maluta
  • Leva Bates defeats Alex Gracia
  • The Gunn Club (Billy, Austin & Colten Gunn) defeat Angel Fashion, Shawn Donavan & VSK
  • Matt Sydal defeats Aaron Solow
  • The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Baron Black & Fuego Del Sol
  • Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison defeat Cezar Bononi & Ryzin
  • Ivelisse defeats Lindsay Snow
  • The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Bobby Wayward & George South Jr.
  • Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) defeat Alex Chamberlain & Seth Gargis
  • Red Velvet defeats Lady Frost
  • Triple Threat Match: Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy) defeat Sonny Kiss & Joey Janela and The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Preston Vance)

AEW Dark #62: December 8, 2020

  • Sonny Kiss defeats Baron Black
  • Brian Cage defeats Danny Limelight
  • Nyla Rose defeats Alex Gracia
  • Preston Vance defeats Aaron Solow
  • Peter Avalon defeats Louie Valle
  • The Gunn Club (Billy, Austin & Colten Gunn) defeat Shawn Dean, Sean Maluta & Ryzin
  • Red Velvet defeats Dani Jordyn
  • Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus & Marko Stunt) defeat Falco & Mike Magnum
  • Brandon Cutler defeats Fuego Del Sol
  • Ivelisse defeats Skyler Moore
  • Big Swole defeats Lindsay Snow
  • TheHybrid2 (Jack Evans & Angélico) defeat Sotheara Chhun & VSK
  • Diamanté defeats Tesha Price
  • Shanna defeats Freya States
  • The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Michael Nakazawa & Jon Cruz
  • The Varsity Blondes (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) defeat The Dark Order (Colt Cabana & Alex Reynolds)

AEW Dark #63: December 15, 2020

  • Ricky Starks defeats Sotheara Chhun
  • Brandon Cutler defeats Baron Black
  • Hikaru Shida defeats KiLynn King
  • Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy) defeat Fuego Del Sol & Shawn Dean
  • Leva Bates defeats Skyler Moore
  • Brian Cage defeats VSK
  • The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Louie Valle & Mike Magnum
  • Anna Jay defeats Dani Jordyn
  • The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson)
  • Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss defeat Sean Maluta & Ryzin
  • Tay Conti defeats Freya States
  • Matt Sydal defeats Danny Limelight
  • Ivelisse defeats Kaci Lennox
  • Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico)

AEW Dark #64: December 22, 2020

  • Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy) defeat Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson)
  • Nyla Rose defeats Tesha Price
  • Miro defeats Sonny
  • Thunder Rosa defeats Jazmin Allure
  • Stu Grayson defeats Lee Johnson
  • Alex Gracia defeats KiLynn King
  • Peter Avalon defeats Mike Verna
  • Red Velvet defeats Vertvixen
  • The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Alan Angels & Preston Vance) defeat Aaron Solow, Fuego Del Sol & Ray Jaz
  • Leyla Hirsch defeats Madi Wrenkowski
  • The Gunn Club (Austin & Colten Gunn) defeat TNT (Terrence & Terrell Hughes)
  • Rey Fénix defeats Danny Limelight
  • Matt Sydal defeats Serpentico

AEW Dark #65: December 29, 2020

  • Rey Fénix defeats Vary Morales
  • Penelope Ford defeats Lindsay Snow
  • The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) defeat Shawn Dean & Tyson Maddux
  • Anna Jay defeats Jazmin Allure
  • Team Taz (Brian Cage, Ricky Starks & Powerhouse Hobbs) defeated Ryzin, James Tapia & Nick Comoroto
  • Griff Garrison defeats Fuego Del Sol
  • Santana & Ortiz defeat TNT (Terrence & Terrell Hughes)
  • Sammy Guevara defeats Aaron Solow
  • Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) defeat Ariel Levy & El Cuervo de Puerto Rico
  • Leva Bates defeats Madi Wrenkowski
  • Matt Sydal defeats Danny Limelight
  • Tay Conti defeats Vertvixen
  • The Gunn Club (Billy, Austin & Colten Gunn) defeat Baron Black, Mike Verna & Royal Money
  • S.C.U. (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) defeat TheHybrid2 (Jack Evans & Angélico)

See Also

All Elite Wrestling -- AEW Dark -- 2019 Results -- 2021 Results


Advertisement